Bio-Shop.co.uk

Featured Retailers

Active filters: Cables
Products per page: Sort by:
1 - 10 of 23,911 Next Page >>


StarTech.com 3 ft Right Angle USB Cable from Dabs.com

£4.58 More Information Category: Cables

Connect USB 2.0 peripherals to your computer, for installation in narrow spaces. The USB2HAB2RA3 3ft USB A-to-B cable features a right angle USB...

C2G 7m Velocity¬ô RCA Stereo Audio... from Dabs.com

£10.45 More Information Category: Cables

Velocity RCA-Type audio extension cable from C2G is perfect for extending your existing RCA cables. Moving audio equipment doesn't have to be a...

Training Cable from Ligo Electronics Ltd

£34.99 More Information Category: Cables

Training Cable

APC CATEGORY 5 UTP 568B PATCH CABLE GREY from Dabs.com

£7.09 More Information Category: Cables

APC improves the manageability, availability, and performance of information and communication systems through rapid development and delivery of...

Masterplug SRPTU82PB 8 Way Surge... from Novatech Direct Ltd.

£30.02 More Information Category: Cables

Masterplug SRPTU82PB 8 Way Surge Protector USB Power Centre with 2 Metre Extension Lead

5m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua from TV Cables

£5.28 More Information Category: Cables

5m OM3 LC to LC fibre optic network cable LC to LC connectors aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket with 50µm fibre core and 125µm...

5m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

Travel Blue World Wide Adaptor -... from Iwantoneofthose.com

£26.99 More Information Category: Cables

The Travel Blue World Wide Adaptor - World Wide Set Inc Dual USB lets you stay connected in over 150 countries around the world. This 2.1 Amp DUAL...

20m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange... from TV Cables

£10.37 More Information Category: Cables

Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC Orange 50/125 - 20m OM2

Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC Orange 50/125 - 20m OM2

VGA Right Angle Cable 1.8m - SVGA 90... from TV Cables

£5.99 More Information Category: Cables

VGA right angle cable 1.8m 90 degree connector one end to connect in awkward places. Right angle HD15 male to straight HD15 male.

VGA right angle cable 1.8m 90 degree connector one end to connect in awkward places. Right angle HD15 male to straight HD15 male.

JT-550C Infrared Thermometer from Pixmania

£36.23 More Information Category: Cables

Infrared thermometer gun formatMeasure the surface temperature of objects in less than a second and ...